Muro Alto Flat 209 Porto De Galinhas
To enjoy your vacation in Ipojuca, stay at Muro Alto Flat 209 Porto De Galinhas Ipojuca, which is 2.4 km from Compensa Port and approximately a 10-minute drive from Porto de Galinhas Famous Beach.
Praia do Cupe is 4.1 km from the apartment.
Muro Alto Flat 209 Porto De Galinhas consists of a dining area and features air conditioning, along with high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at the accommodation.
For those who want to cook their own meals, this apartment provides self-catering options such as a fridge and kitchenware. Guests staying at the property can enjoy the convenience of having tea/coffee making equipment at their disposal. This apartment is within easy reach of 30233 bus station.
- Local attractions
- Cachacaria e Pimentaria Tio Gilson2.6 km
- Merepe Beach5 km
- Mercadinho Santana2.8 km
- Atelier Gilberto Carcara3.9 km
- Praia do Cupe1.3 km
- Compensa Port1.7 km
- Airports
- Guararapes46 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Muro Alto Flat 209 Porto De Galinhas?
Guests of Muro Alto Flat 209 Porto De Galinhas can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Compensa Port, placed approximately a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Praia do Cupe (4.1 km) as well as Cupe Beach (1.9 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Muro Alto Flat 209 Porto De Galinhas?
A stay at Muro Alto Flat 209 Porto De Galinhas begins at $58. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Muro Alto Flat 209 Porto De Galinhas?
At Muro Alto Flat 209 Porto De Galinhas, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00.